Tasuta tarne Latvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
Tasuta tarne Latvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
0

One-Way Mirror Window Film 80 x 100 cm, Light Blue-Silver

Generic
Hind: 11.30 €
Kaubakood:142063
Tootja: Generic
Saadavus:Tarnija laos olemas
Ooteaeg:7-15 tööpäeva
EAN: 5907621860011

Tarnevõimalused – tarneriik:

Latvia
Kättesaamine kontorist
Tasuta
Eeldatav: 03.11.–13.11.
Kulleriga kohaletoimetamine
4.90 €
Eeldatav: 05.11.–17.11.

One-Way Mirror Window Film 80 x 100 cm, Light Blue-Silver
One-Way Mirror Window Film 80 x 100 cm, Light Blue-Silver


This one-way mirror window film in a light blue-silver tint is designed for application onto glass surfaces. It creates a daytime one-way visibility effect, increasing interior privacy without blocking natural daylight.

Solar Control and Glazing Protection

The film helps reduce room heating, provides protection against ultraviolet radiation, and adds a clean reflective finish to glass panes. It is suitable for residential, office, and commercial glazing.

  • Daytime one-way mirror effect for enhanced privacy
  • 99% UV protection and 85% IR solar heat reduction
  • 70% visible light transmission for bright rooms
  • Suitable for windows, display cases, and general glazing

Film typeOne-way mirror
ColorLight blue-silver
Thickness30 microns
Dimensions80 × 100 cm
Light transmission70%
UV protection99%
IR reduction85%
EffectReflective (mirror)
ApplicationWindows, display cases, glazing
How does the one-way mirror effect work?

During daylight hours, the reflective exterior side prevents viewing from outside while maintaining visibility from the inside and letting in 70% of daylight.

What level of heat and UV protection does this film provide?

The film blocks 99% of UV rays and reduces infrared radiation by 85%, helping to limit interior heat buildup.

Kategooria populaarseimad Ukse- ja aknatarvikud

Sageli ostetakse koos

15+ aastatLäti veebipood
Kiire väljasaatmineLaokaubad 24 tunni jooksul
Tasuta tarneLatvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
Lihtne tagastamineGarantii ja lihtne tagastusprotsess

11.30 €