Tasuta tarne Latvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
Tasuta tarne Latvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
0

4FIZJO ABS Gymnastic Rings with Straps, Black/Yellow

4Fizjo
Kaup ei ole praegu laos
Hind: 28.70 €
Kaubakood:133775
Tootja: 4Fizjo
Saadavus:Kaup ei ole praegu laos
EAN: 5905973406109
Vigane e-posti aadress!
Soov on registreeritud!<br/>Saadame teile e-kirja, kui kaup on taas saadaval
Failed to submit notification request. Please try again.

4FIZJO ABS Gymnastic Rings with Straps, Black/Yellow
4FIZJO ABS Gymnastic Rings with Straps, Black/Yellow
4FIZJO ABS Gymnastic Rings with Straps, Black/Yellow

Kategooria populaarseimad Võimlemisriistad


4FIZJO gymnastic rings made of durable ABS plastic are designed for calisthenics, functional training, and strength workouts at home or outdoors.

Key Features

  • Numbered strap system: 245 cm nylon straps with numbered markings and screw-locking carabiners allow quick, precise length adjustments.
  • Durable build: engineered to support a maximum weight capacity of up to 200 kg.
  • Complete kit: includes 2 rings, 2 straps, 4 carabiners, a door anchor, grip tapes, and an Allen key.

Brand4FIZJO
MaterialABS, nylon
ColourBlack / yellow
Outer ring diameter23 cm
Inner ring diameter17.4 cm
Ring thickness2.8 cm
Strap length245 cm
Strap width3.7 cm
Maximum load200 kg
Set includes2 gymnastic rings, 2 straps, 4 carabiners, door anchor, grip tapes, Allen key
What is the maximum load capacity for these gymnastic rings?

The maximum supported load is 200 kg.

What is included in the package?

The set includes 2 gymnastic rings, 2 numbered straps, 4 screw-lock carabiners, a door anchor, grip tapes, and an Allen key.

What are the dimensions of the rings and straps?

The rings have an outer diameter of 23 cm, inner diameter of 17.4 cm, and thickness of 2.8 cm. Each strap measures 245 cm in length and 3.7 cm in width.

Sageli ostetakse koos

15+ aastatLäti veebipood
Kiire väljasaatmineLaokaubad 24 tunni jooksul
Tasuta tarneLatvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
Lihtne tagastamineGarantii ja lihtne tagastusprotsess

28.70 €