Tasuta tarne Latvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
Tasuta tarne Latvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
0

Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers KNIPEX 26 15 200, 200 mm

Knipex
Kaup ei ole praegu laos
Hind: 34.50 €
Kaubakood:179788
Tootja: Knipex
Saadavus:Kaup ei ole praegu laos
EAN: 4003773035022
Vigane e-posti aadress!
Soov on registreeritud!<br/>Saadame teile e-kirja, kui kaup on taas saadaval
Failed to submit notification request. Please try again.

Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers KNIPEX 26 15 200, 200 mm

Kategooria populaarseimad Tangid ja näpitsad


KNIPEX snipe nose side cutting pliers are designed for precise gripping and cutting tasks.

Key Features

  • Cutting edges suitable for soft, medium hard, and hard wire
  • Elastic, torsion-tolerant precision tips
  • Long, half-round pointed jaws
  • Forged from vanadium electric steel and oil-hardened
  • Chrome-plated head with multi-component grip handles

TypeNeedle Nose Pliers
Overall length200 mm
Jaw length73.0 mm
Head width18 mm
Tip width3.0 mm
Tip thickness2.5 mm
Cutting edge hardnessapprox. 61 HRC
MaterialSteel / Plastic
Handle typeMulti-Component Grip
Head finishChrome-plated
ColourRed / Blue
Weight198 g
Collecting containerNo
Adjusting screwNo
What wire types can this tool cut?

The integrated cutting edges are suitable for soft, medium hard, and hard wire.

What are the jaw and tip dimensions?

The pliers have a jaw length of 73.0 mm, a tip width of 3.0 mm, and a tip thickness of 2.5 mm.

15+ aastatLäti veebipood
Kiire väljasaatmineLaokaubad 24 tunni jooksul
Tasuta tarneLatvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
Lihtne tagastamineGarantii ja lihtne tagastusprotsess

34.50 €