Tasuta tarne Latvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
Tasuta tarne Latvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
0

13-in-1 Multitool CarryTOOL Mountain Goat, Silver

4Fizjo
Kaup ei ole praegu laos
Hind: 13.50 €
Kaubakood:173293
Tootja: 4Fizjo
Saadavus:Kaup ei ole praegu laos
EAN: 5905973411097
Vigane e-posti aadress!
Soov on registreeritud!<br/>Saadame teile e-kirja, kui kaup on taas saadaval
Failed to submit notification request. Please try again.

13-in-1 Multitool CarryTOOL Mountain Goat, Silver
13-in-1 Multitool CarryTOOL Mountain Goat, Silver
13-in-1 Multitool CarryTOOL Mountain Goat, Silver

Kategooria populaarseimad Multitööriistad


The CarryTOOL Mountain Goat 13-in-1 multitool is a versatile utility tool designed for minor household repairs and outdoor activities. Constructed from 420 stainless steel and ABS, it provides corrosion resistance and reliable durability in various conditions.

Key Features and Tools

  • 13 integrated tools: standard pliers, needle-nose pliers, wire cutter, ruler, double-sided file, can opener, bottle opener, small flathead screwdriver, large flathead screwdriver, Phillips screwdriver, serrated blade, plain blade, and saw.
  • Compact design: measures 10.5 cm when folded and weighs 244 g.
  • Easy carrying: includes an integrated pocket/belt clip and a belt pouch.

Number of tools13
Material420 stainless steel, ABS
ColorSilver
Weight244 g
Folded length10.5 cm
Unfolded length16 cm
Closed width5.3 cm
Total thickness2.1 cm
Blade length5 cm
Blade lockNo
Tool lockNo
Included accessoriesBelt pouch, built-in clip
What tools are included in this multitool?

It includes 13 tools: standard pliers, needle-nose pliers, wire cutter, ruler, double-sided file, can opener, bottle opener, small flathead screwdriver, large flathead screwdriver, Phillips screwdriver, serrated blade, plain blade, and a saw.

Does this model have a locking mechanism for the blades or tools?

No, this multitool does not feature blade or tool locking mechanisms.

What are the dimensions and weight of the folded tool?

When closed, it measures 10.5 cm in length, 5.3 cm in width, 2.1 cm in thickness, and weighs 244 g.

Sageli ostetakse koos

15+ aastatLäti veebipood
Kiire väljasaatmineLaokaubad 24 tunni jooksul
Tasuta tarneLatvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
Lihtne tagastamineGarantii ja lihtne tagastusprotsess

13.50 €