Tasuta tarne Latvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
Tasuta tarne Latvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
0

12-in-1 Multitool Mountain Goat CarryGUARD, Black/Brown

4Fizjo
Kaup ei ole praegu laos
Hind: 15.90 €
Kaubakood:173295
Tootja: 4Fizjo
Saadavus:Kaup ei ole praegu laos
EAN: 5905973411073
Vigane e-posti aadress!
Soov on registreeritud!<br/>Saadame teile e-kirja, kui kaup on taas saadaval
Failed to submit notification request. Please try again.

12-in-1 Multitool Mountain Goat CarryGUARD, Black/Brown
12-in-1 Multitool Mountain Goat CarryGUARD, Black/Brown
12-in-1 Multitool Mountain Goat CarryGUARD, Black/Brown

Kategooria populaarseimad Multitööriistad


The Mountain Goat CarryGUARD 12-in-1 multitool provides versatile functionality in a compact design suitable for minor household repairs and outdoor activities.

Key Features and Tools

  • 12 tools: combination pliers, needle-nose pliers, wire cutter, partially serrated blade, hook blade, wood saw, flat screwdriver, Phillips screwdriver, bottle opener, can opener, single-cut file, and double-cut file
  • Durable build: constructed from 420 stainless steel with an aluminium handle
  • Safety: integrated blade locking mechanism
  • Portability: built-in carry clip and included belt pouch

Number of tools12
Material420 stainless steel, aluminium
ColorBlack / brown
Weight230 g
Folded length11 cm
Unfolded length15.5 cm
Closed width3.5 cm
Total thickness2.8 cm
Blade length7 cm
Blade lockYes
Tool lockNo
SheathBelt-mountable pouch
Attachment clipYes
What tools are included in this multitool?

It includes combination pliers, needle-nose pliers, wire cutters, a partially serrated blade, a hook blade, a saw, a flat screwdriver, a Phillips screwdriver, a bottle opener, a can opener, and both single-cut and double-cut files.

What are the dimensions and weight of the tool?

The multitool weighs 230 g, measures 11 cm folded, 15.5 cm unfolded, 3.5 cm in width, 2.8 cm in thickness, with a 7 cm blade length.

Does it have a blade lock?

Yes, it features a locking mechanism for the blade.

Sageli ostetakse koos

15+ aastatLäti veebipood
Kiire väljasaatmineLaokaubad 24 tunni jooksul
Tasuta tarneLatvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
Lihtne tagastamineGarantii ja lihtne tagastusprotsess

15.90 €