Tasuta tarne Latvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
Tasuta tarne Latvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
0

Baseus Cafule USB to microUSB Cable, 2 m, 1.5A, Black/Red

Baseus
Hind: 7.10 €
Kaubakood:146217
Tootja: Baseus
Saadavus:Tarnija laos olemas
Ooteaeg:5-12 tööpäeva
EAN: 6953156280373

Tarnevõimalused – tarneriik:

Latvia
Kättesaamine kontorist
Tasuta
Eeldatav: 30.10.–10.11.
Tarne pakiautomaati
alates 1.90 €
Eeldatav: 03.11.–12.11.
Kulleriga kohaletoimetamine
4.90 €
Eeldatav: 03.11.–12.11.

Baseus Cafule USB to microUSB Cable, 2 m, 1.5A, Black/Red
Baseus Cafule USB to microUSB Cable, 2 m, 1.5A, Black/Red
Baseus Cafule USB to microUSB Cable, 2 m, 1.5A, Black/Red
Baseus Cafule USB to microUSB Cable, 2 m, 1.5A, Black/Red


Baseus Cafule is a cable equipped with a microUSB connector, designed to provide everyday user comfort. Its nylon braid helps ensure safe handling and long-lasting durability.

Key Features

  • Supports charging and data transmission
  • Durable nylon braided exterior
  • 2 m cable length for versatile placement
  • Maximum power output up to 7.5 W at 1.5 A

ColorBlack
Cable length2.00 m
Connector 1microUSB (male)
Connector 2USB-A (male)
BrandBaseus
FunctionsCharging and data transfer
Maximum current1.50 A
Additional informationAbility to work with 2 devices simultaneously
Maximum power7.50 W
What functions does the Baseus Cafule cable support?

The cable supports both charging and data transfer, with a maximum current of 1.50 A and power up to 7.50 W.

What connectors does this cable have?

It features a male USB-A connector on one end and a male microUSB connector on the other.

What is the length and exterior material of the cable?

The cable is 2.00 m long and is covered with a protective nylon braid.

Kategooria populaarseimad Micro USB kaablid ja adapterid

Sageli ostetakse koos

15+ aastatLäti veebipood
Kiire väljasaatmineLaokaubad 24 tunni jooksul
Tasuta tarneLatvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
Lihtne tagastamineGarantii ja lihtne tagastusprotsess

7.10 €