Tasuta tarne Latvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
Tasuta tarne Latvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
0

Erasable Pen Set 4 pcs, Animal Caps, 0.35 mm Blue Ink

Generic
Hind: 5.70 €
Kaubakood:145981
Tootja: Generic
Saadavus:Tarnija laos olemas
Ooteaeg:7-15 tööpäeva
EAN: 5907621830878

Tarnevõimalused – tarneriik:

Latvia
Kättesaamine kontorist
Tasuta
Eeldatav: 03.11.–13.11.
Tarne pakiautomaati
alates 1.90 €
Eeldatav: 05.11.–17.11.
Kulleriga kohaletoimetamine
4.90 €
Eeldatav: 05.11.–17.11.

Erasable Pen Set 4 pcs, Animal Caps, 0.35 mm Blue Ink
Erasable Pen Set 4 pcs, Animal Caps, 0.35 mm Blue Ink
Erasable Pen Set 4 pcs, Animal Caps, 0.35 mm Blue Ink
Erasable Pen Set 4 pcs, Animal Caps, 0.35 mm Blue Ink


A set of 4 erasable pens for children featuring playful animal-themed caps designed to make writing practice engaging.

Clean Writing and Effortless Correction

All pens write with blue ink that can be easily removed using the integrated eraser on the back of each pen. This provides a clean way to correct handwriting mistakes without leaving messy marks or tearing the paper.

  • Set of 4 erasable pens with cute animal caps
  • Integrated eraser tip for neat corrections
  • Fine 0.35 mm writing width for precise lines
  • Assorted body colors: pink, grey, blue, and white

MaterialPlastic
Ink colorBlue
Line width0.35 mm
Eraser diameter0.8 cm
Pen dimensions14.5 cm x 1.5 cm
ColorPink / grey / blue / white
PackagingFoil bag
What ink color do these pens use?

All four pens in the set write in blue ink.

How do you erase the ink?

The ink erases easily using the built-in rubber eraser located on the back of each pen.

What are the dimensions and writing tip size?

Each pen measures 14.5 cm x 1.5 cm with an eraser diameter of 0.8 cm, and the writing thickness is 0.35 mm.

Kategooria populaarseimad Joonistuskomplektid

Sageli ostetakse koos

15+ aastatLäti veebipood
Kiire väljasaatmineLaokaubad 24 tunni jooksul
Tasuta tarneLatvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
Lihtne tagastamineGarantii ja lihtne tagastusprotsess

5.70 €