Tasuta tarne Latvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
Tasuta tarne Latvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
0

Vegetable Knife KAI Shun Premier Tim Mälzer Minamo 9 cm

KAI
Hind: 168.20 €
Kaubakood:180763
Tootja: KAI
Saadavus:Tarnija laos olemas
Ooteaeg:7-15 tööpäeva
EAN: 4901601007077

Tarnevõimalused – tarneriik:

Latvia
Kättesaamine kontorist
Tasuta
Eeldatav: 03.11.–13.11.
Tarne pakiautomaati
Tasuta
Eeldatav: 05.11.–17.11.
Kulleriga kohaletoimetamine
4.90 €
Eeldatav: 05.11.–17.11.

Vegetable Knife KAI Shun Premier Tim Mälzer Minamo 9 cm
Vegetable Knife KAI Shun Premier Tim Mälzer Minamo 9 cm
Vegetable Knife KAI Shun Premier Tim Mälzer Minamo 9 cm


The KAI Shun Premier Tim Mälzer Minamo 9 cm vegetable knife is crafted for precise peeling and slicing tasks in the kitchen.

Key Features

  • Forged blade made of VG-MAX steel with 32 layers of Damascus steel
  • Blade hardness rated at 60 HRC
  • Double-bevel grind for versatile slicing
  • Symmetrical handle made of laminated Pakkawood
  • Rustproof stainless construction

Blade hardness60 HRC
Blade steelVG-MAX / 32 layers of Damascus steel
GrindOn both sides
Handle materialPakka laminated wood
ForgedYes
RustproofYes
Handle shapeSymmetrical
Total length21 cm
Handle length10.5 cm
Blade length9 cm
Blade thickness1.1 mm
Blade height2.3 cm
Weight67 g
ColourSilver / Black
Dishwasher suitabilityNo
What are the dimensions and weight of this knife?

The total length is 21 cm, blade length is 9 cm, handle length is 10.5 cm, blade thickness is 1.1 mm, blade height is 2.3 cm, and weight is 67 g.

Is this knife dishwasher safe?

No, this knife is not suitable for dishwashers.

Kategooria populaarseimad Kööginoad

15+ aastatLäti veebipood
Kiire väljasaatmineLaokaubad 24 tunni jooksul
Tasuta tarneLatvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
Lihtne tagastamineGarantii ja lihtne tagastusprotsess

168.20 €