Tasuta tarne Latvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
Tasuta tarne Latvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
0

Laguiole Jean Dubost Table Knife Set 6 pcs, Oak Wood

Laguiole
Hind: 71.60 €
Kaubakood:180719
Tootja: Laguiole
Saadavus:Tarnija laos olemas
Ooteaeg:7-15 tööpäeva
EAN: 3219330909687

Tarnevõimalused – tarneriik:

Latvia
Kättesaamine kontorist
Tasuta
Eeldatav: 03.11.–13.11.
Tarne pakiautomaati
Tasuta
Eeldatav: 05.11.–17.11.
Kulleriga kohaletoimetamine
4.90 €
Eeldatav: 05.11.–17.11.

Laguiole Jean Dubost Table Knife Set 6 pcs, Oak Wood
Laguiole Jean Dubost Table Knife Set 6 pcs, Oak Wood


The Laguiole Jean Dubost table knife set features six knives crafted with stainless steel blades and oak wood handles, supplied in a wooden storage box.

Key Features

  • 6 table knives with oak wood handles
  • Stainless steel blades with a thickness of 2.0 mm
  • Blade length: 10.5 cm
  • Wooden presentation box with plexiglass lid (25.5 x 14 x 3.5 cm)
  • Matt rustproof surface
  • Made in France; hand wash only

Product typeTable knife set
Number of pieces6
Blade materialStainless steel
Handle materialOak wood
Blade length10.5 cm
Blade thickness2.0 mm
Surface finishMatt
RustproofYes
Dishwasher safeNo
Care instructionsHand wash only
PackagingWooden box with plexiglass lid
Package dimensions25.5 x 14 x 3.5 cm
ColourBrown / Silver
Country of manufactureFrance
Can these knives be washed in a dishwasher?

No, these knives are not suitable for dishwashers and must be washed by hand only.

What are the dimensions of the storage box?

The included wooden box with plexiglass lid measures 25.5 x 14 x 3.5 cm.

Kategooria populaarseimad Kööginoad

15+ aastatLäti veebipood
Kiire väljasaatmineLaokaubad 24 tunni jooksul
Tasuta tarneLatvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
Lihtne tagastamineGarantii ja lihtne tagastusprotsess

71.60 €