Tasuta tarne Latvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
Tasuta tarne Latvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
0

KAI Shun Classic Chef's Knife 20 cm

KAI
Kaup ei ole praegu laos
Hind: 192.90 €
Kaubakood:180193
Tootja: KAI
Saadavus:Kaup ei ole praegu laos
EAN: 4901601556650
Vigane e-posti aadress!
Soov on registreeritud!<br/>Saadame teile e-kirja, kui kaup on taas saadaval
Failed to submit notification request. Please try again.

KAI Shun Classic Chef\'s Knife 20 cm

Kategooria populaarseimad Kööginoad


The KAI Shun Classic chef's knife features a 20 cm blade designed for versatile everyday food preparation.

Key Features

  • Steel blade with a hardness rating of 61 HRC
  • Pakka wood handle measuring 11 cm in length
  • Blade thickness of 2.5 mm and height of 4.3 cm
  • Rustproof construction
  • Overall knife length of 33.8 cm and weight of 218 g

Product typeChef's knife
Blade materialSteel
Blade hardness61 HRC
Blade length20 cm
Blade thickness2.5 mm
Blade height4.3 cm
Handle materialPakka wood
Handle length11 cm
Overall length33.8 cm
Weight218 g
ColourSilver / Black
RustproofYes
What are the blade dimensions and hardness?

The blade is 20 cm long, 2.5 mm thick, 4.3 cm high, and has a hardness of 61 HRC.

What materials are used for the blade and handle?

The blade is made of steel and the handle is crafted from pakka wood.

15+ aastatLäti veebipood
Kiire väljasaatmineLaokaubad 24 tunni jooksul
Tasuta tarneLatvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
Lihtne tagastamineGarantii ja lihtne tagastusprotsess

192.90 €