Tasuta tarne Latvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
Tasuta tarne Latvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
0

Chef's Knife Güde Alpha 16 cm, Pear Wood

GüDE
Hind: 144.60 €
Kaubakood:181148
Tootja: GüDE
Saadavus:Tarnija laos olemas
Ooteaeg:7-15 tööpäeva
EAN: 4006214680560

Tarnevõimalused – tarneriik:

Latvia
Kättesaamine kontorist
Tasuta
Eeldatav: 03.11.–13.11.
Tarne pakiautomaati
Tasuta
Eeldatav: 05.11.–17.11.
Kulleriga kohaletoimetamine
4.90 €
Eeldatav: 05.11.–17.11.

Chef\'s Knife Güde Alpha 16 cm, Pear Wood


The Güde Alpha is a versatile chef's knife featuring a 16 cm steel blade and an ergonomic pear wood handle.

Key Features

  • Steel blade with 56 HRC hardness
  • Handle crafted from pear wood with an 11 cm length
  • Rustproof design for reliable kitchen use
  • Total knife length of 28.76 cm and weight of 202 g

Handle materialPear wood
Handle length11 cm
Blade materialSteel
Blade hardness56 HRC
Blade length16 cm
Blade thickness3.51 mm
Blade height4.19 cm
Overall length28.76 cm
Weight202 g
ColourBrown / Silver
Dishwasher suitabilityNo
RustproofYes
Is this knife dishwasher safe?

No, the knife is not suitable for cleaning in a dishwasher.

What are the dimensions and hardness of the blade?

The blade measures 16 cm in length, 4.19 cm in height, 3.51 mm in thickness, and has a hardness rating of 56 HRC.

What material is used for the handle?

The handle is crafted from pear wood.

Kategooria populaarseimad Kööginoad

15+ aastatLäti veebipood
Kiire väljasaatmineLaokaubad 24 tunni jooksul
Tasuta tarneLatvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
Lihtne tagastamineGarantii ja lihtne tagastusprotsess

144.60 €