Tasuta tarne Latvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
Tasuta tarne Latvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
0

Güde Alpha Olive Filleting Knife, 18 cm

GüDE
Hind: 117.30 €
Kaubakood:185706
Tootja: GüDE
Saadavus:Tarnija laos olemas
Ooteaeg:7-15 tööpäeva
EAN: 4006214976571

Tarnevõimalused – tarneriik:

Latvia
Kättesaamine kontorist
Tasuta
Eeldatav: 03.11.–13.11.
Tarne pakiautomaati
Tasuta
Eeldatav: 05.11.–17.11.
Kulleriga kohaletoimetamine
4.90 €
Eeldatav: 05.11.–17.11.

Güde Alpha Olive Filleting Knife, 18 cm


The Güde Alpha Olive is a forged filleting knife featuring an 18 cm stainless steel blade and a handle made of selected olive wood.

Key Features

  • Forged X50CrMoV15 chrome-vanadium-molybdenum steel blade, ice-hardened
  • Sharpened on both sides with a hardness of 56 HRC
  • Symmetrical handle made of selected olive wood with aluminium and stainless steel rivets
  • Total length of 30.68 cm and weight of 164 g
  • Not suitable for dishwasher cleaning

Blade length18 cm
Blade materialChrome-vanadium-molybdenum steel, stainless
Handle materialSelected olive wood
Blade thickness0.89 mm
Blade height3.22 cm
ProcessingForged
Blade hardness56 HRC
Blade steelX50CrMoV15, ice hardened
SharpeningOn both sides
Handle shapeSymmetrical
Handle length10.9 cm
RivetsAluminium and stainless steel
Total length30.68 cm
Weight164 g
Dishwasher suitabilityNo
SurfaceMatt
RustproofYes
ColourBrown / Silver
Is this knife dishwasher safe?

No, it is not suitable for cleaning in the dishwasher. It is best cleaned immediately after use with a damp cloth.

What are the blade dimensions?

The blade has a length of 18 cm, a height of 3.22 cm, and a thickness of 0.89 mm.

Kategooria populaarseimad Kööginoad

15+ aastatLäti veebipood
Kiire väljasaatmineLaokaubad 24 tunni jooksul
Tasuta tarneLatvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
Lihtne tagastamineGarantii ja lihtne tagastusprotsess

117.30 €