Tasuta tarne Latvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
Tasuta tarne Latvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
0

Fischer PowerFast II Screws 3.0x16 mm, TX, Countersunk Head, 1000 pcs

Fischer
Kaup ei ole praegu laos
Hind: 13.50 €
Kaubakood:178827
Tootja: Fischer
Saadavus:Kaup ei ole praegu laos
EAN: 4048962368604
Vigane e-posti aadress!
Soov on registreeritud!<br/>Saadame teile e-kirja, kui kaup on taas saadaval
Failed to submit notification request. Please try again.

Fischer PowerFast II Screws 3.0x16 mm, TX, Countersunk Head, 1000 pcs

Kategooria populaarseimad Kinnitusvahendid ja tüüblid


Fischer PowerFast II 3.0x16 mm are steel screws with a countersunk head and TX star drive, designed for wood-to-wood connections, installation in dowels, and fixing metal to wood.

Key Features

  • Full thread design with 12.0 mm thread length
  • Zinc-plated and blue passivated steel in silver finish
  • Countersunk head with 6.0 mm diameter
  • Diameter of 3.0 mm and total length of 16.0 mm
  • Package contains 1000 pieces

MaterialSteel
Number of screws1000 pieces
CoatingGvz, blue passivated
DriveInner star TX
Thread typeFull thread
Head shapeCountersunk head
Fields of applicationWood in wood, in dowel, metal to wood
Head diameter6.0 mm
Diameter3.0 mm
Length16.0 mm
Thread length12.0 mm
ColourSilver
What are the suitable applications for these screws?

Fischer PowerFast II screws are designed for wood-to-wood connections, use in dowels, and fastening metal to wood.

How many screws are included in the pack?

The pack contains 1000 screws.

15+ aastatLäti veebipood
Kiire väljasaatmineLaokaubad 24 tunni jooksul
Tasuta tarneLatvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
Lihtne tagastamineGarantii ja lihtne tagastusprotsess

13.50 €