Tasuta tarne Latvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
Tasuta tarne Latvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
0

Fischer PowerFast II Wood Screws 6.0x100 mm, TX, 100 pcs

Fischer
Hind: 16.80 €
Kaubakood:179412
Tootja: Fischer
Saadavus:Tarnija laos olemas
Ooteaeg:7-15 tööpäeva
EAN: 4048962373158

Tarnevõimalused – tarneriik:

Latvia
Kättesaamine kontorist
Tasuta
Eeldatav: 03.11.–13.11.
Tarne pakiautomaati
alates 1.90 €
Eeldatav: 05.11.–17.11.
Kulleriga kohaletoimetamine
4.90 €
Eeldatav: 05.11.–17.11.

Fischer PowerFast II Wood Screws 6.0x100 mm, TX, 100 pcs
Fischer PowerFast II Wood Screws 6.0x100 mm, TX, 100 pcs


Fischer PowerFast II steel screws are engineered for wood-to-wood connections, dowel installations, and fixing metal to wood.

Key Features

  • Pan head design with 12.0 mm diameter
  • Inner star TX drive system
  • Zinc-plated, blue-passivated coating
  • Overall length of 100.0 mm with 60.0 mm thread length
  • Diameter of 6.0 mm

MaterialSteel
Number of parts100
CoatingZinc-plated, blue passivated
DriveInner star TX
Head shapePan Head
ApplicationsWood in wood, in dowel, metal to wood
Head diameter12.0 mm
Diameter6.0 mm
Length100.0 mm
Thread length60.0 mm
ColourSilver
How many screws are included in the pack?

The package contains 100 screws.

What are the supported applications for these screws?

They are suitable for wood-in-wood, dowel installations, and attaching metal to wood.

What type of drive and head do these screws have?

They feature an inner star TX drive and a pan head with a 12.0 mm diameter.

Kategooria populaarseimad Kinnitusvahendid ja tüüblid

15+ aastatLäti veebipood
Kiire väljasaatmineLaokaubad 24 tunni jooksul
Tasuta tarneLatvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
Lihtne tagastamineGarantii ja lihtne tagastusprotsess

16.80 €