Tasuta tarne Latvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
Tasuta tarne Latvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
0

One-Way Mirror Window Film 50 x 100 cm, Light Blue-Silver

Generic
Kaup ei ole praegu laos
Hind: 10.50 €
Kaubakood:142064
Tootja: Generic
Saadavus:Kaup ei ole praegu laos
EAN: 5907621860028
Vigane e-posti aadress!
Soov on registreeritud!<br/>Saadame teile e-kirja, kui kaup on taas saadaval
Failed to submit notification request. Please try again.

One-Way Mirror Window Film 50 x 100 cm, Light Blue-Silver
One-Way Mirror Window Film 50 x 100 cm, Light Blue-Silver

Kategooria populaarseimad Ukse- ja aknatarvikud


This light blue-silver one-way mirror window film is designed for application on glass surfaces in homes, offices, and commercial premises. It delivers a one-way visibility effect during the day, enhancing indoor privacy while allowing natural daylight to pass through.

Key Features

  • One-way mirror effect for enhanced daytime privacy
  • 99% protection against harmful UV radiation
  • 85% infrared heat reduction to keep interiors cooler
  • Suitable for windows, display cases, and general glazing

Film typeOne-way mirror
ColorLight blue-silver
Thickness30 microns
Dimensions50 × 100 cm
Light transmission70%
UV protection99%
IR reduction85%
EffectReflective (mirror)
ApplicationWindows, display cases, glazing
What are the dimensions and thickness of the film?

The film measures 50 × 100 cm and has a thickness of 30 microns.

What are the light transmission and UV protection ratings?

The film has a light transmission rate of 70%, blocks 99% of UV rays, and reduces IR radiation by 85%.

Sageli ostetakse koos

15+ aastatLäti veebipood
Kiire väljasaatmineLaokaubad 24 tunni jooksul
Tasuta tarneLatvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
Lihtne tagastamineGarantii ja lihtne tagastusprotsess

10.50 €