Tasuta tarne Latvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
Tasuta tarne Latvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
0

Rockbros Cycling Gloves, Water-Repellent Material, Size L/XL, Black

RockBros
Hind: 29.50 €
Kaubakood:188921
Tootja: RockBros
Saadavus:Tarnija laos olemas
Ooteaeg:5-12 tööpäeva
EAN: 5907769373879

Tarnevõimalused – tarneriik:

Latvia
Kättesaamine kontorist
Tasuta
Eeldatav: 30.10.–10.11.
Tarne pakiautomaati
alates 1.90 €
Eeldatav: 03.11.–12.11.
Kulleriga kohaletoimetamine
4.90 €
Eeldatav: 03.11.–12.11.

Rockbros Cycling Gloves, Water-Repellent Material, Size L/XL, Black
Rockbros Cycling Gloves, Water-Repellent Material, Size L/XL, Black
Rockbros Cycling Gloves, Water-Repellent Material, Size L/XL, Black
Rockbros Cycling Gloves, Water-Repellent Material, Size L/XL, Black


Rockbros full-finger cycling gloves in size L/XL are designed for cycling in cooler and rainy conditions, combining weather protection with precise handlebar control.

Functional Design and Grip

Constructed with water-repellent stretch fabric and a 3D ergonomic fit, these gloves adapt closely to the hand. Please note that the seams are not sealed, so the gloves are not completely submersible.

  • Silicone Anti-Slip Palm: Silicone particles across the entire palm surface increase friction and maintain a secure hold on handlebars.
  • Extended Cuff: Protects the wrist from cold drafts and makes putting on or removing the gloves convenient.
  • Reflective Accents: Built-in reflective elements improve rider visibility in low-light conditions.
  • Flexible Composition: 85% nylon and 15% spandex provide elasticity and freedom of movement.

BrandRockbros
Model1631000702
SizeL/XL
Weightapprox. 110 g
Material85% nylon, 15% spandex
Colorblack
Hand width10.2 cm
Hand length25.3 cm
Cuff width8.3 cm
Are these gloves fully waterproof?

The gloves are made from waterproof material, but because the seams are not taped or sealed, they are not completely waterproof.

What are the dimensions for size L/XL?

For size L/XL, the hand width is 10.2 cm, hand length is 25.3 cm, and cuff width is 8.3 cm.

How do these gloves provide grip on bicycle handlebars?

The palm surface is covered with anti-slip silicone particles that increase friction and prevent hands from slipping.

Kategooria populaarseimad Jalgrattakindad

15+ aastatLäti veebipood
Kiire väljasaatmineLaokaubad 24 tunni jooksul
Tasuta tarneLatvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
Lihtne tagastamineGarantii ja lihtne tagastusprotsess

29.50 €