Tasuta tarne Latvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
Tasuta tarne Latvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
0

Rockbros 1622003301 Short Finger Cycling Gloves, Size S, Green

RockBros
Hind: 16.70 €
Kaubakood:187862
Tootja: RockBros
Saadavus:Tarnija laos olemas
Ooteaeg:5-12 tööpäeva
EAN: 5907769373749

Tarnevõimalused – tarneriik:

Latvia
Kättesaamine kontorist
Tasuta
Eeldatav: 30.10.–10.11.
Tarne pakiautomaati
alates 1.90 €
Eeldatav: 03.11.–12.11.
Kulleriga kohaletoimetamine
4.90 €
Eeldatav: 03.11.–12.11.


Rockbros short finger cycling gloves are designed for riding in spring, summer, and autumn, offering ventilation, grip, and tactile handlebar control.

Vibration Damping and Fit

SBR foam padding on the palm absorbs road vibrations to reduce hand fatigue during extended rides. The interior features 180 g velour for a soft touch against the skin.

Airflow and Practical Features

Ventilation holes and breathable mesh on the palm maintain steady airflow. Short fingers keep your fingertips free for precise operation of shifters and brake levers.

  • SBR foam palm padding: cushions vibrations and supports a secure grip.
  • Terry cloth thumb: soft wipe zone for wiping away sweat while cycling.
  • Touchscreen capability: conductive zones on the index finger and thumb allow phone use.
  • Extended cuff pull tab: facilitates quick fitting and removal.

BrandRockbros
Model1622003301
SizeS
ColorGreen
Palm paddingSBR shock-absorbing foam
Interior material180 g velour
Additional featuresTerry cloth lining on thumb
Hand width7-7.5 cm
Total hand length13.3 cm
Total length of back of hand12.1 cm
Cuff width16.2 cm
Middle finger length from bottom2.7 cm
Middle finger length from top3.3 cm
What seasons are these cycling gloves intended for?

These short finger gloves are designed for warm-weather cycling across spring, summer, and autumn.

What are the exact dimensions for size S?

Size S features a hand width of 7-7.5 cm, total hand length of 13.3 cm, back-of-hand length of 12.1 cm, and cuff width of 16.2 cm.

Kategooria populaarseimad Jalgrattakindad

15+ aastatLäti veebipood
Kiire väljasaatmineLaokaubad 24 tunni jooksul
Tasuta tarneLatvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
Lihtne tagastamineGarantii ja lihtne tagastusprotsess

16.70 €