Tasuta tarne Latvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
Tasuta tarne Latvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
0

Baseus Tungsten USB-A to Lightning Cable 2m, 2.4A, Black

Baseus
Hind: 9.60 €
Kaubakood:146215
Tootja: Baseus
Saadavus:Tarnija laos olemas
Ooteaeg:5-12 tööpäeva
EAN: 6953156204966

Tarnevõimalused – tarneriik:

Latvia
Kättesaamine kontorist
Tasuta
Eeldatav: 30.10.–10.11.
Tarne pakiautomaati
alates 1.90 €
Eeldatav: 03.11.–12.11.
Kulleriga kohaletoimetamine
4.90 €
Eeldatav: 03.11.–12.11.

Baseus Tungsten USB-A to Lightning Cable 2m, 2.4A, Black
Baseus Tungsten USB-A to Lightning Cable 2m, 2.4A, Black
Baseus Tungsten USB-A to Lightning Cable 2m, 2.4A, Black
Baseus Tungsten USB-A to Lightning Cable 2m, 2.4A, Black


Baseus Tungsten is a USB-A to Lightning cable designed to provide convenience and reliability for everyday use.

Key Features

  • Supports both charging and data transfer
  • Nylon braided exterior for enhanced durability and safe handling
  • Equipped with male Lightning and male USB-A connectors
  • Supports a maximum current of 2.40 A and power up to 12.00 W

ColorBlack
Cable length2.00 m
Connector 1Lightning (male)
Connector 2USB-A (male)
BrandBaseus
FunctionsCharging and data transfer
Maximum current2.40 A
Maximum power12.00 W
Can this cable be used for both charging and data transfer?

Yes, the Baseus Tungsten cable supports simultaneous charging and data synchronization.

What connectors are integrated on this cable?

The cable features a male Lightning connector on one end and a male USB-A connector on the other.

What is the length and exterior material of the cable?

The cable has a length of 2.00 m and features a protective nylon braid.

Kategooria populaarseimad Apple iPhone Lightning USB-kaablid

Sageli ostetakse koos

15+ aastatLäti veebipood
Kiire väljasaatmineLaokaubad 24 tunni jooksul
Tasuta tarneLatvijas Pasts pakiautomaatidesse alates 35 €
Lihtne tagastamineGarantii ja lihtne tagastusprotsess

9.60 €